Small_ff346f6f-04eb-41f9-9032-17d20834730a
Jeffery Harper
Principal
260-349-2200
Small_5870f1c1-b9d5-4336-b250-f35c5bb5fc39
Faith Erexson
Dean of Students
260-349-2200
Small_68e472b9-39a5-4d7e-b1cc-3d2c22b2c05c
Jessica Carden
Guidance Counselor
260-349-2200
Small_dd53ffd5-e652-4176-946c-9aa6ccc3caba
Josie Urig
Preschool Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_161b2ec1-6080-4853-83df-13aabd4a58ea
Nicole Boese
Kindergarten Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_0d0c60b9-d944-415e-8df5-5489c61f6491
Tracy Wilhelm
Kindergarten Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_ec6e8a9d-270c-4f43-989b-3595d25ed8c5
Holly Edwards
1st Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_f3da0971-0004-4f8c-baec-e7902746848d
Jennifer Malcolm
1st Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_34173e96-ada5-41d8-a9ab-d978a6a65e3d
Julie Becker
2nd Grade Teacher/Tech Peer Coach
260-349-2200
Small_76d81998-418b-4510-a7ae-6011f667aabf
Summer Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_21b860d8-e968-4343-be3d-4fa663525bab
Erin Opper
2nd Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_d89f109e-22e3-4d29-8ee5-ba4b75994b18
Melissa Spencer
3rd Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_961bc673-567f-4aaa-a8a2-d754fedac782
Ashley Strack
3rd Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_c4571d9b-358c-4842-9374-5d22043ac1ab
Teresa Kloepper
4th Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_795c8a68-bffd-4a14-be52-4d6d1e14180e
Madison Ohnesorge
4th Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_26547a17-b95d-44f4-a623-e96f590463fc
Jennifer Roberts
4th Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_0b04e2e7-1cc1-49e3-b647-fd968dc35c4d
Kimberly Anderson
5th Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_2c1ce879-9c24-42a3-814b-535e4e4f748a
Debra Sherck
5th Grade Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_29cac3e0-bb67-4ac9-a2bd-d4ce15338212
Beth Spaw
Title 1 Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_3f70a9c4-54b3-4a1f-b482-07e636da299c
Chelsie Lawrence
Special Education Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_f521a364-478e-4ebe-adb3-a10440d081d0
Laura Pepple
Skills for Success Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_f2418426-89c1-47d5-b8bb-1dbd691f6bd0
Debra Cooper
Speech Pathologist
260-349-2200
Small_938d0225-7a0a-4f00-81dc-631219bf37e8
Michael Cary
Music Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_bb684ba9-1dcf-41f1-aec3-80323ffdc34e
Tara Hall
Art Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_7d49c9f4-3fcf-4b44-b733-1e5c57cef17d
Corinna Valenti
Physical Education Teacher
260-349-2200
Small_855a2a29-e685-40c5-b4e9-6148c925150e
Becky Cuellar
Secretary/Treasurer
260-349-2200
Small_dd2c89b5-191d-480a-baa1-c450d261b49a
Sherry Kemerly
Office Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_97e5c8d8-77db-435f-97d0-6b3986009e17
Ashley Larson
School Nurse
260-349-2200
Small_9ee31c1c-fa07-4aa4-ba8a-427187076e2a
Dwight Miller
School Resource Officer
260-349-2200
Small_c7687643-ffd0-4bde-a136-b0a8e8c33e42
Larry Holbrook
Head Custodian
260-349-2200
Small_c6911d8e-11c3-45f7-b175-77de231f50cd
Craig O'Neal
Custodian
260-349-2200
Small_d7486488-5bda-4988-9d70-df47b6ec6e1a
John Traster
Custodian
260-349-2200
Small_49c3eab6-1205-4bd9-afa5-ca4e8ebf9f9f
Nicol Trout
Media Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_5e14d4f5-0c90-4285-a1fc-0fcf71075212
Mariam Albajari
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_fbe26d8d-7aa9-4bcd-ac1a-a9110bd9cd10
Laura Bartlett
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_9d9b8d06-4f30-4382-84a2-eaeabf9f4f5a
Kristen Christian
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_abdc1557-df4f-4a96-8099-3826a02dbd5b
Leesa Fruits
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_1835a480-9d41-40e0-8945-62c3e92ab995
Heidi Hart
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_7c06726c-889d-4d27-83a1-bf67d541f825
Felicia Howard
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_8a67979c-751d-41c9-a74a-776811a10dfb
Vera Odem
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_c1019354-e268-43dc-a479-e27340cfe74d
Brooke Robinson
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_bdb41ba9-915c-4f5d-af79-25e94252e63d
Elizabeth Stayner
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_07e695a4-560b-444e-aed9-905be360b6e8
Cara Tarr
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_f8ad54a8-0bb6-426f-b0d1-df55a4b7e4a0
Robin Vorndran
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_f70e1b67-c941-4cc5-9372-0ab9333e3a81
Sandra Wasson
Instructional Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_abaf2e15-fc5d-4701-a790-a42a27f3a03b
Megan Henderson
Food Service Manager
260-349-2200
Small_15765d35-cd14-4bd1-beb0-ca84ff9d91eb
Sara Conrad
Food Service
260-349-2200
Small_0a51f8a6-6625-4f47-afbb-812b9862768a
Heather Smith
Food Service
260-349-2200
Small_bf2db80a-462c-4818-a9e6-e3532ceef838
Kari Sage
Food Service
260-349-2200
Small_b823c6fb-cbb0-46dc-a1cd-b1c228cc6fdf
Heather Hyndman
Occupational Therapist
260-349-2200
Small_c8fcfc43-df27-43be-8ce7-f87f6e644fb2
Amanda Kramer
Occupational Therapy Assistant
260-349-2200
Small_8585bdf4-a62a-4b21-9ef1-faa4c5e931e3
Christina Trappe
Special Education Teacher - HI
260-349-2200
Small_46406385-90c1-41b5-bbf3-d5f1f96b1a4d
Courtney Zuehsow
Physical Therapist
260-349-2200